http://www.englandrugby.com/fixtures-and-results/latest-favourites/
Default competition logo

SSE South West Division

Results

27 Apr 2013

Last updated: 17:46 27 Apr 2013

Fixtures

There are currently no fixtures available.

Please check back soon.

Tables

Berks/Bucks & Oxon 3 North
Team P W L D PF PA +/- TB LB Pts
Amersham & Chiltern III 16 15 1 0 467 114 353 8 0 74
Drifters II 16 15 1 0 692 117 575 12 0 73
Henley IV 16 9 7 0 337 329 8 7 0 44
Bicester III 16 8 8 0 172 276 -104 2 2 40
Chipping Norton II 16 6 9 1 256 288 -32 7 0 34
Banbury II 16 6 10 0 223 392 -169 3 1 31
High Wycombe III 16 4 11 1 203 506 -303 4 1 24
Chinnor IV 16 4 12 0 191 317 -126 3 2 21
Gosford All Blacks II 16 3 11 2 267 469 -202 1 1 18
Maidenhead IV 11 3 7 1 77 115 -38 1 0 16
Witney IV 12 2 10 0 90 265 -175 1 0 9
View fullmini table
Berks/Bucks & Oxon 3 South
Team P W L D PF PA +/- TB LB Pts
Newbury III 18 15 3 0 664 234 430 13 1 75
Windsor III 18 13 5 0 577 211 366 14 4 71
Reading III 18 13 5 0 456 296 160 11 1 64
Grove II 18 11 7 0 561 458 103 10 2 56
Bracknell IV 18 10 8 0 514 296 218 7 3 51
Maidenhead III 18 10 8 0 367 412 -45 7 1 50
Thatcham II 18 8 10 0 299 408 -109 5 1 42
Slough II 18 7 11 0 438 445 -7 7 5 41
Phoenix II 18 3 15 0 146 536 -390 1 0 13
Hungerford II 18 0 18 0 88 814 -726 1 1 2
View fullmini table
Dorset & Wilts 3 North
Team P W L D PF PA +/- TB LB Pts
Colerne 20 20 0 0 821 68 753 16 0 99
Trowbridge III 20 14 6 0 638 303 335 10 2 71
Calne II 20 12 8 0 607 343 264 11 2 61
Bradford-on-Avon II 20 11 9 0 433 480 -47 10 3 57
Warminster II 20 11 9 0 439 254 185 8 0 53
Devizes III 20 10 10 0 401 422 -21 7 1 48
Swindon III 20 8 12 0 297 559 -262 4 5 42
Minety II 20 8 11 1 398 258 140 5 1 40
Pewsey Vale II 20 7 13 0 285 666 -381 5 1 37
Supermarine III 20 5 15 0 302 595 -293 7 4 32
Melksham III 20 3 16 1 199 872 -673 3 1 18
View fullmini table
Dorset & Wilts 3 South
Team P W L D PF PA +/- TB LB Pts
Lytchett Minster 18 18 0 0 1144 67 1077 16 0 90
Frome III 18 15 3 0 548 216 332 13 0 75
Swanage & W III 18 13 5 0 472 265 207 8 0 63
Wimborne III 18 11 7 0 435 388 47 8 1 54
South Wilts 18 10 8 0 410 418 -8 9 3 53
Wheatsheaf Cabin Crew 18 9 9 0 310 413 -103 4 1 42
Salisbury III 18 8 10 0 337 526 -189 6 1 41
Verwood 18 4 14 0 194 619 -425 3 1 22
Wincanton 18 2 16 0 85 571 -486 1 0 9
Oakmeadians III 18 0 18 0 136 588 -452 1 2 3
View fullmini table
Gloucester 2
Team P W L D PF PA +/- TB LB Pts
Bream 22 21 1 0 684 132 552 14 1 100
Ashley Down Old Boys 21 17 3 1 499 239 260 11 1 82
Spartans (Gloucester) 22 16 5 1 412 255 157 5 2 73
St Brendan's Old Boys 22 13 7 2 420 386 34 6 2 64
Ross-on-Wye 22 12 8 2 424 401 23 5 0 57
Gloucester All Blues 21 9 11 1 506 360 146 8 6 52
Bredon Star 22 9 12 1 342 427 -85 6 3 48
Cotham Park 22 7 15 0 281 317 -36 4 7 39
Aretians 22 8 14 0 337 461 -124 3 4 39
Bristol Aeroplane Co. 22 8 13 1 321 480 -159 3 1 38
Cainscross 22 3 18 1 240 627 -387 2 4 20
Cheltenham Civil Service 22 3 19 0 260 641 -381 3 4 19
View fullmini table
Tribute Cornwall 2
Team P W L D PF PA +/- TB LB Pts
Bodmin 18 17 0 1 766 92 674 13 0 87
Camborne S o M 18 14 3 1 774 293 481 12 0 71
St Day 18 10 5 3 408 284 124 10 0 57
Illogan Park 18 8 9 1 443 386 57 10 3 47
Redruth Albany 18 5 12 1 258 582 -324 6 3 32
Camelford 18 5 12 1 199 574 -375 3 1 28
Lankelly-Fowey 18 0 18 0 125 762 -637 1 1 2
View fullmini table
Tribute Devon 2
Team P W L D PF PA +/- TB LB Pts
Old Technicians 16 14 1 1 518 87 431 7 1 67
St Columba & Torpoint 16 11 4 1 364 99 265 8 2 57
Plymouth Argaum 16 9 7 0 388 155 233 8 5 49
North Tawton 16 10 5 1 349 217 132 4 0 46
Ilfracombe 16 7 7 2 208 153 55 3 1 38
Tamar Saracens 16 7 8 1 242 211 31 3 4 37
Buckfastleigh Ramblers 16 6 10 0 220 350 -130 1 2 27
Devonport HSOB 16 4 12 0 135 557 -422 1 0 18
Plympton Victoria 16 1 15 0 104 699 -595 1 2 7
View fullmini table
Tribute Somerset 2 North
Team P W L D PF PA +/- TB LB Pts
Hornets II 22 20 1 1 781 204 577 14 0 99
Oldfield Old Boys II 22 17 5 0 872 243 629 12 2 84
Gordano II 22 15 5 2 585 183 402 8 1 77
Bristol Harlequins II 22 13 9 0 682 265 417 12 4 69
Chew Valley II 21 14 7 0 555 381 174 8 2 68
Weston-s-Mare III 22 12 10 0 482 438 44 10 1 62
Keynsham III 22 12 9 1 474 490 -16 11 0 62
Clevedon III 21 12 9 0 449 316 133 8 2 58
Winscombe II 22 6 16 0 252 764 -512 2 1 27
Old Culverhaysians 22 4 18 0 245 725 -480 2 3 21
Midsomer Norton III 22 3 19 0 193 1130 -937 2 1 15
Avon II 22 1 21 0 189 620 -431 1 5 10
View fullmini table
Tribute Somerset 2 South
Team P W L D PF PA +/- TB LB Pts
Crewkerne 24 23 1 0 1063 110 953 18 0 113
Cheddar Valley 24 22 2 0 973 160 813 18 0 108
Taunton III 24 17 7 0 567 297 270 11 2 84
Ivel Barbarians II 24 13 11 0 552 347 205 10 3 67
Somerton 24 14 10 0 522 497 25 9 2 67
Tor II 24 12 12 0 401 375 26 8 3 60
Wiveliscombe II 24 11 12 1 483 352 131 7 4 57
Burnham-on-Sea II 24 10 14 0 388 647 -259 8 0 48
Wyvern 24 10 14 0 373 724 -351 4 2 46
Bridgwater & Albion III 24 6 16 2 330 647 -317 4 3 35
Minehead Barbarians II 24 6 18 0 345 544 -199 4 4 32
Morganians 24 6 17 1 354 721 -367 4 1 31
Martock 24 3 19 2 187 1117 -930 2 1 19
View fullmini table
Berks/Bucks & Oxon 4
Team P W L D PF PA +/- TB LB Pts
Grove III 16 13 3 0 511 261 250 9 0 63
Marlow III 16 12 3 1 596 244 352 11 0 62
Reading IV 16 12 3 1 437 215 222 8 0 61
Harwell II 16 9 7 0 248 400 -152 5 0 44
Oxford Harlequins III 16 8 8 0 388 382 6 9 1 43
Reading Abbey III 16 7 9 0 261 224 37 4 2 35
Tadley III 16 5 11 0 167 418 -251 4 1 27
Abingdon II 16 4 12 0 190 486 -296 4 0 20
Wheatley II 10 3 7 0 131 128 3 3 2 18
Thatcham III 16 1 15 0 126 294 -168 1 3 8
View fullmini table
Dorset & Wilts 4
Team P W L D PF PA +/- TB LB Pts
Bournemouth IV 14 13 1 0 588 136 452 10 1 64
New Milton III 14 9 5 0 335 143 192 6 1 45
Lytchett Minster II 14 8 6 0 409 152 257 6 2 41
Bridport II 14 7 7 0 300 204 96 6 2 37
Blandford II 14 7 7 0 252 304 -52 5 0 36
Swanage & W IV 14 6 8 0 154 405 -251 3 0 30
North Dorset IV 14 4 10 0 147 352 -205 2 1 20
Ellingham & Ringwood lll 8 2 6 0 106 92 14 2 0 10
Weymouth III 14 2 12 0 106 595 -489 1 0 9
View fullmini table
Gloucester 3
Team P W L D PF PA +/- TB LB Pts
Old Cryptians 18 17 1 0 524 104 420 11 1 83
Westbury-on-Severn 18 13 5 0 488 139 349 8 3 64
Tredworth 18 12 6 0 445 249 196 9 4 62
Old Elizabethans 18 8 10 0 316 264 52 6 1 39
Smiths (Industries) 18 7 11 0 349 389 -40 6 1 35
Minchinhampton 18 6 12 0 277 473 -196 3 2 31
Norton 18 0 18 0 66 847 -781 0 0 0
View fullmini table
Tribute Somerset 3 North
Team P W L D PF PA +/- TB LB Pts
Nailsea & Backwell II 12 10 2 0 405 180 225 8 1 51
Bath Old Edwardians 12 10 2 0 325 160 165 7 0 49
Stothert & Pitt II 12 7 5 0 268 225 43 4 2 35
Oldfield Old Boys III 12 6 6 0 289 323 -34 8 0 32
Keynsham IV 12 5 7 0 283 246 37 6 3 29
Walcot III 12 3 9 0 197 352 -155 3 2 17
Imperial II 7 1 6 0 53 62 -9 1 1 6
Midsomer Norton IV 12 1 11 0 79 360 -281 0 1 5
View fullmini table
Tribute Somerset 3 South
Team P W L D PF PA +/- TB LB Pts
Hornets III 16 14 1 1 751 170 581 10 0 71
Wells III 16 11 5 0 451 281 170 11 1 57
Wellington III 16 11 5 0 327 93 234 6 1 55
Chard III 16 9 6 1 406 306 100 7 1 48
Minehead Barbarians III 16 7 8 1 288 432 -144 6 0 37
North Petherton III 16 6 10 0 164 305 -141 3 1 30
Crewkerne II 16 4 10 2 114 421 -307 0 0 23
Yatton III 16 4 12 0 233 442 -209 4 0 20
Castle Cary II 16 2 11 3 95 379 -284 0 0 16
Tor III 9 3 6 0 99 167 -68 2 0 14
View fullmini table
National League 3 South West
Team P W L D PF PA +/- TB LB Pts
London Irish Wild Geese 26 24 1 1 1126 412 714 19 0 117
Exmouth 26 22 3 1 936 376 560 15 2 107
Weston-super-Mare 26 19 7 0 949 470 479 15 2 93
Newton Abbot 26 19 7 0 759 585 174 11 3 90
Redingensians 26 17 9 0 700 402 298 12 7 87
Chippenham 26 14 12 0 804 768 36 18 6 80
Brixham 26 15 11 0 845 592 253 13 4 77
Amersham & Chiltern 26 13 13 0 695 766 -71 9 5 66
Old Patesians 26 11 15 0 716 722 -6 14 6 64
Barnstaple 26 11 15 0 688 616 72 10 4 58
Avonmouth Old Boys 26 7 19 0 458 743 -285 4 5 37
Malvern 26 4 22 0 455 952 -497 6 6 28
Oxford Harlequins 26 3 23 0 382 1069 -687 4 3 19
Maidenhead 26 2 24 0 306 1346 -1040 1 1 10
View fullmini table
South West 1 East
Team P W L D PF PA +/- TB LB Pts
Bracknell 26 24 2 0 1217 338 879 21 2 119
Old Centralians 26 23 3 0 887 252 635 20 1 114
Reading 26 19 7 0 733 448 285 13 2 92
Swindon 26 17 9 0 804 504 300 14 3 85
Salisbury 26 16 10 0 545 465 80 7 2 73
Windsor 26 15 11 0 618 543 75 9 3 73
Coney Hill 26 13 13 0 536 569 -33 7 3 62
Marlow 26 10 14 2 559 856 -297 7 0 51
Newbury Blues 26 10 15 1 464 592 -128 5 2 49
Witney 26 8 17 1 457 644 -187 5 8 47
Cheltenham 26 8 18 0 535 737 -202 8 7 47
Bletchley 26 7 17 2 481 731 -250 8 7 47
Swanage & Wareham 26 5 21 0 326 817 -491 1 2 23
High Wycombe 26 4 22 0 313 979 -666 1 4 21
View fullmini table
Tribute South West 1 West
Team P W L D PF PA +/- TB LB Pts
Old Redcliffians 26 22 4 0 829 291 538 13 3 104
Camborne 26 21 5 0 701 418 283 12 3 99
North Petherton 26 20 5 1 702 443 259 13 1 96
Chard 26 18 8 0 742 434 308 13 1 86
Wadebridge Camels 26 14 12 0 605 616 -11 11 2 69
Cullompton 26 13 12 1 503 427 76 5 8 68
Clevedon 26 12 14 0 467 540 -73 7 4 59
Thornbury 26 11 14 1 529 587 -58 8 5 59
Bridgwater & Albion 26 11 14 1 472 568 -96 6 4 56
Sidmouth 26 9 17 0 640 699 -59 9 7 52
Oldfield Old Boys 26 8 16 2 517 654 -137 6 5 47
Cleve 26 8 18 0 417 546 -129 4 10 46
Paignton Saxons 26 7 19 0 357 884 -527 2 3 33
North Dorset 26 5 21 0 385 759 -374 3 5 28
View fullmini table
Southern Counties North
Team P W L D PF PA +/- TB LB Pts
Buckingham 22 18 3 1 1077 280 797 15 2 91
Grove 22 17 5 0 871 270 601 16 4 88
Milton Keynes 22 17 5 0 640 428 212 11 1 80
Olney 22 15 7 0 592 393 199 13 1 74
Reading Abbey 22 15 6 1 553 487 66 9 3 74
Aylesbury 22 9 12 1 463 463 0 9 5 52
Thatcham 22 9 12 1 505 619 -114 8 5 51
Alchester 22 10 12 0 392 493 -101 3 4 47
Drifters 22 8 13 1 359 456 -97 4 5 43
Wallingford 22 5 14 3 342 643 -301 5 5 36
Tadley 22 5 17 0 285 666 -381 3 3 26
Slough 22 0 22 0 278 1159 -881 4 4 8
View fullmini table
Southern Counties South
Team P W L D PF PA +/- TB LB Pts
Devizes 22 19 3 0 716 234 482 13 3 92
Trowbridge 22 19 3 0 706 241 465 13 1 90
Wimborne 22 17 5 0 916 287 629 15 1 84
Sherborne 22 17 5 0 710 264 446 11 2 81
Frome 22 14 8 0 499 345 154 6 5 67
Dorchester 22 10 12 0 451 477 -26 8 3 51
Corsham 22 9 13 0 383 568 -185 7 4 47
Wootton Bassett 22 8 14 0 370 389 -19 5 3 40
Weymouth 22 7 15 0 416 671 -255 6 3 37
Walcot 22 6 16 0 369 669 -300 4 3 31
Oakmeadians 22 3 19 0 316 834 -518 4 2 18
Supermarine 22 3 19 0 201 1074 -873 0 0 12
View fullmini table
Tribute Western Counties North
Team P W L D PF PA +/- TB LB Pts
Hornets 26 23 3 0 854 348 506 20 2 114
Wells 26 21 4 1 703 323 380 12 1 100
Barton Hill 26 21 5 0 693 380 313 13 1 98
Chosen Hill Former Pupils 25 15 10 0 498 418 80 7 3 70
Burnham-on-Sea 26 12 14 0 551 469 82 9 7 64
Matson 26 11 15 0 606 616 -10 12 6 62
North Bristol 25 13 12 0 532 588 -56 6 4 62
Old Bristolians 26 10 15 1 554 578 -24 11 4 57
Cirencester 26 12 13 1 420 554 -134 4 2 56
Bristol Harlequins 26 9 16 1 532 666 -134 10 6 54
Berry Hill 26 10 16 0 426 542 -116 8 5 53
Avon 26 10 16 0 397 554 -157 4 6 50
Keynsham 26 8 18 0 465 622 -157 5 7 44
Yatton 26 4 22 0 281 854 -573 0 2 18
View fullmini table
Tribute Western Counties West
Team P W L D PF PA +/- TB LB Pts
St Austell 26 22 4 0 768 382 386 18 2 108
Bideford 26 19 5 2 718 390 328 14 2 96
Penryn 26 17 9 0 658 606 52 13 3 84
Devonport Services 26 16 10 0 622 469 153 10 7 81
Torquay Athletic 26 16 10 0 740 480 260 12 4 80
Okehampton 26 14 10 2 614 472 142 8 7 75
Wellington 26 13 12 1 576 518 58 11 4 69
Ivybridge 26 11 14 1 596 649 -53 7 8 61
Kingsbridge 26 10 14 2 557 518 39 7 7 58
Truro 26 11 14 1 419 553 -134 2 4 52
Bude 26 7 16 3 450 609 -159 5 6 45
Tavistock 26 9 17 0 475 651 -176 6 3 45
Exeter Saracens 26 8 18 0 411 900 -489 1 2 35
Honiton 26 3 23 0 334 741 -407 1 7 20
View fullmini table
Berks/Bucks & Oxon 1
Team P W L D PF PA +/- TB LB Pts
Bracknell III 20 18 2 0 771 251 520 14 1 88
Windsor II 20 14 6 0 716 308 408 13 4 73
Reading II 20 14 6 0 649 366 283 12 3 71
Witney II 20 14 6 0 632 350 282 11 3 70
Henley III 20 12 8 0 502 361 141 11 1 60
Maidenhead II 20 10 8 2 466 474 -8 6 2 52
Beaconsfield II 20 8 11 1 405 426 -21 4 1 39
Redingensians III 20 7 13 0 333 613 -280 5 3 37
Marlow II 20 5 14 1 297 691 -394 3 2 27
Chinnor III 20 4 16 0 382 581 -199 5 5 26
High Wycombe II 20 2 18 0 229 961 -732 3 1 12
View fullmini table
Berks/Bucks & Oxon Premier
Team P W L D PF PA +/- TB LB Pts
Stow-on-the-Wold 20 20 0 0 931 136 795 16 0 96
Swindon College Old Boys 20 16 4 0 475 235 240 10 2 79
Chipping Norton 20 13 7 0 593 337 256 11 3 67
Gosford All Blacks 20 11 8 1 456 413 43 9 3 59
Hungerford 20 12 8 0 480 451 29 9 2 59
Aylesbury Athletic 20 8 12 0 581 687 -106 12 3 47
Phoenix 20 9 11 0 427 514 -87 6 1 44
Littlemore 20 8 11 1 339 469 -130 7 1 42
Bicester 20 7 13 0 432 629 -197 9 4 41
Risborough 20 3 17 0 237 538 -301 4 1 17
Harwell 20 2 18 0 225 767 -542 1 1 10
View fullmini table
Dorset & Wilts 1 North
Team P W L D PF PA +/- TB LB Pts
Chippenham II 22 21 1 0 870 154 716 16 1 105
Pewsey Vale 22 16 6 0 586 372 214 14 1 80
Marlborough 22 13 8 1 502 225 277 10 1 66
Melksham 22 14 8 0 494 412 82 8 2 66
Combe Down 22 11 11 0 401 351 50 5 5 55
Bradford-on-Avon 22 11 10 1 314 383 -69 4 2 54
Calne 22 7 13 2 409 497 -88 6 5 43
Devizes II 22 9 13 0 317 527 -210 4 3 43
Minety 22 9 13 0 332 461 -129 4 2 42
Trowbridge II 22 8 14 0 298 696 -398 3 3 39
Swindon II 22 7 15 0 408 515 -107 7 2 38
Avonvale 22 4 18 0 183 521 -338 3 1 21
View fullmini table
Dorset & Wilts 1 South
Team P W L D PF PA +/- TB LB Pts
Ivel Barbarians 20 17 3 0 901 281 620 15 2 85
North Dorset II 20 16 4 0 535 303 232 8 1 73
Blandford 20 13 7 0 552 456 96 9 0 62
Sherborne II 20 11 9 0 466 305 161 7 3 55
Wimborne II 20 10 10 0 458 415 43 8 5 54
Bridport 20 10 10 0 456 440 16 10 2 53
Salisbury II 20 9 11 0 450 378 72 10 2 48
Westbury 20 9 10 1 266 419 -153 2 4 44
Warminster 20 6 14 0 341 514 -173 4 5 35
Oakmeadians II 20 4 16 0 283 754 -471 5 2 23
Swanage & W II 20 4 15 1 224 667 -443 1 1 20
View fullmini table
Gloucester Premier
Team P W L D PF PA +/- TB LB Pts
Drybrook 22 21 1 0 820 140 680 14 0 98
Frampton Cotterell 22 18 3 1 529 323 206 10 1 85
Bristol Saracens 22 13 8 1 460 340 120 12 3 69
Stroud 22 13 9 0 471 422 49 7 1 60
Whitehall 22 11 11 0 364 468 -104 8 4 57
Southmead 22 9 12 1 394 447 -53 4 5 47
Gordon League 22 8 11 3 388 451 -63 4 3 45
Painswick 22 7 13 2 434 490 -56 6 6 44
St Mary's Old Boys (SW) 22 7 15 0 324 483 -159 3 8 39
Tewkesbury 22 7 14 1 358 656 -298 3 2 35
Dursley 22 6 14 2 284 461 -177 1 5 34
Widden Old Boys 22 6 15 1 294 439 -145 2 3 31
View fullmini table
Tribute Cornwall/Devon
Team P W L D PF PA +/- TB LB Pts
Teignmouth 24 22 2 0 911 270 641 21 1 110
St Ives (SW) 24 23 1 0 750 266 484 15 0 109
Tiverton 24 16 6 2 571 389 182 11 0 79
Saltash 24 16 8 0 642 448 194 10 1 75
Hayle 24 12 10 2 441 460 -19 4 3 59
Old Plymothian & Mannamedian 24 12 12 0 537 580 -43 8 1 57
Withycombe 24 11 12 1 546 533 13 7 2 55
Falmouth 24 10 14 0 436 599 -163 8 3 51
Pirates Amateurs 24 9 13 2 406 477 -71 5 3 48
Newquay Hornets 24 7 17 0 501 579 -78 8 7 43
Crediton 24 7 14 3 431 467 -36 4 4 42
Liskeard-Looe 24 4 18 2 293 642 -349 3 4 27
Plymouth Barbarians 15 1 13 1 92 467 -375 0 4 10
Wessex 24 1 23 0 200 955 -755 2 1 7
View fullmini table
Tribute Somerset Premier
Team P W L D PF PA +/- TB LB Pts
Chew Valley 26 24 2 0 1068 175 893 20 2 118
Midsomer Norton 26 21 5 0 964 332 632 20 3 107
Stothert & Pitt 26 19 7 0 704 455 249 14 1 92
Minehead Barbarians 26 17 9 0 676 385 291 14 4 87
Weston-s-Mare II 26 16 10 0 749 383 366 14 2 81
Winscombe 26 15 9 2 693 475 218 14 2 80
Old Redcliffians II 26 13 11 2 511 458 53 7 3 68
Gordano 26 13 13 0 485 497 -12 5 5 62
Wiveliscombe 26 8 17 1 421 763 -342 7 4 45
Tor 26 9 16 1 372 600 -228 5 1 44
Nailsea & Backwell 26 9 17 0 448 771 -323 6 2 44
Keynsham II 26 8 18 0 385 737 -352 4 2 38
Taunton II 26 6 20 0 449 928 -479 6 2 32
Imperial 26 1 25 0 120 1086 -966 0 1 5
View fullmini table
Berks/Bucks & Oxon 2
Team P W L D PF PA +/- TB LB Pts
Buckingham II 18 16 2 0 618 159 459 13 1 80
Witney III 18 14 3 1 402 251 151 7 1 67
Oxford Harlequins II 18 12 5 1 402 282 120 9 1 62
Wallingford II 18 9 9 0 432 330 102 8 2 47
Reading Abbey II 18 9 7 2 286 312 -26 4 1 47
Bicester II 18 9 9 0 409 333 76 4 3 43
Bletchley II 18 5 10 3 262 460 -198 6 3 35
Alchester II 18 6 12 0 193 281 -88 2 3 30
Aylesbury II 18 5 13 0 258 398 -140 4 2 26
Tadley II 18 1 16 1 98 554 -456 1 0 7
View fullmini table
Berks/Bucks & Oxon Championship
Team P W L D PF PA +/- TB LB Pts
Farnham Royal 20 20 0 0 665 164 501 15 0 95
Chesham 20 13 6 1 609 228 381 10 5 71
Abingdon 20 14 6 0 680 269 411 11 2 70
Wheatley 20 10 10 0 368 282 86 8 4 52
Didcot 20 9 11 0 426 345 81 4 6 47
Crowthorne 20 8 12 0 464 571 -107 9 1 42
Aldermaston 20 8 11 1 293 498 -205 5 2 42
Kingsclere 20 8 12 0 287 592 -305 4 1 38
Berkshire Shire Hall 20 8 12 0 254 420 -166 3 1 36
Winslow 20 7 13 0 227 479 -252 3 1 33
Faringdon 20 4 16 0 159 584 -425 1 4 23
View fullmini table
Dorset & Wilts 2 North
Team P W L D PF PA +/- TB LB Pts
Fairford 22 20 2 0 693 249 444 15 2 99
Chippenham III 22 19 3 0 831 259 572 16 1 95
Sutton Benger 22 17 4 1 855 283 572 13 3 87
Cricklade 22 15 7 0 563 351 212 11 3 75
Swindon College Old Boys II 22 12 9 1 533 359 174 12 3 67
Wootton Bassett II 22 12 10 0 595 439 156 12 3 63
Bath Saracens 22 9 13 0 454 584 -130 8 3 47
Corsham II 22 7 14 1 492 639 -147 10 3 43
Supermarine II 22 8 14 0 397 663 -266 6 0 40
Melksham II 22 6 15 1 275 653 -378 3 2 31
Combe Down II 22 4 18 0 165 749 -584 2 1 20
Westbury II 22 1 21 0 116 741 -625 0 1 6
View fullmini table
Dorset & Wilts 2 South
Team P W L D PF PA +/- TB LB Pts
East Dorset 18 18 0 0 595 104 491 12 0 85
Frome II 18 13 4 1 356 143 213 8 2 67
New Milton II 18 11 7 0 572 250 322 8 5 57
Dorchester II 18 11 7 0 378 305 73 9 1 55
Puddletown 18 10 8 0 348 269 79 6 1 47
Ellingham & Ringwood II 18 8 10 0 413 441 -28 5 2 39
Poole 18 7 11 0 322 436 -114 6 3 38
North Dorset III 18 6 11 1 281 437 -156 4 1 31
Weymouth II 18 5 13 0 181 504 -323 3 1 24
Fordingbridge II 18 0 18 0 206 763 -557 2 2 4
View fullmini table
Gloucester 1
Team P W L D PF PA +/- TB LB Pts
Newent 22 22 0 0 863 124 739 16 0 105
Hucclecote 22 17 5 0 654 251 403 11 5 84
Gloucester Old Boys 22 15 7 0 446 294 152 7 4 72
Longlevens 22 13 9 0 427 358 69 5 5 63
Cheltenham Saracens 22 12 9 1 498 315 183 8 2 60
Brockworth 22 10 11 1 355 369 -14 2 2 47
Chipping Sodbury 22 9 13 0 399 423 -24 5 4 45
Old Colstonians 22 8 13 1 458 500 -42 7 4 45
Kingswood 22 10 12 0 245 598 -353 3 0 43
Old Richians 22 7 15 0 349 487 -138 4 7 39
Bishopston 22 7 14 1 282 373 -91 2 5 37
Broad Plain 22 0 22 0 96 980 -884 0 0 0
View fullmini table
Tribute Cornwall 1
Team P W L D PF PA +/- TB LB Pts
Veor 18 17 1 0 657 140 517 13 0 83
Stithians 18 11 6 1 457 210 247 8 4 59
St Agnes 18 9 9 0 404 306 98 6 3 46
Perranporth 18 9 9 0 346 403 -57 5 2 44
Helston 18 8 10 0 238 362 -124 2 4 39
Roseland 18 8 9 1 269 250 19 2 2 38
St Just 18 0 18 0 77 777 -700 0 1 1
View fullmini table
Tribute Devon 1
Team P W L D PF PA +/- TB LB Pts
Exeter University 16 13 3 0 561 252 309 10 1 63
Plymstock Albion Oaks 16 11 5 0 374 218 156 5 3 52
New Cross 16 11 5 0 321 181 140 4 4 52
Totnes 16 10 6 0 351 252 99 4 4 48
South Molton 16 8 8 0 354 269 85 3 3 38
Topsham 16 6 10 0 347 380 -33 5 3 32
Salcombe 16 6 10 0 232 283 -51 1 4 29
Torrington 16 5 11 0 183 386 -203 0 1 22
Dartmouth 16 2 14 0 111 613 -502 0 3 11
View fullmini table
Tribute Somerset 1
Team P W L D PF PA +/- TB LB Pts
St Bernadettes Old Boys 26 24 2 0 1313 145 1168 20 1 117
Bristol Barbarians 26 24 2 0 1107 265 842 20 1 117
Clevedon II 26 18 8 0 721 359 362 15 0 88
Castle Cary 26 15 11 0 629 457 172 9 5 75
North Petherton II 26 15 11 0 648 550 98 13 1 75
Chard II 26 13 12 1 608 611 -3 10 2 68
Midsomer Norton II 26 13 13 0 517 622 -105 10 4 68
Old Redcliffians III 26 13 12 1 531 573 -42 8 2 64
Wellington II 26 11 13 2 425 526 -101 8 5 62
Old Sulians 26 11 15 0 468 700 -232 9 2 55
Bridgwater & Albion II 26 7 19 0 307 766 -459 4 3 36
Walcot II 26 7 19 0 251 766 -515 4 1 34
Wells II 26 5 21 0 279 843 -564 4 2 26
Yatton II 26 4 22 0 319 940 -621 2 3 21
View fullmini table